Menu
Home Page

Staff List

LIST OF STAFF MEMBERS

Head Teacher

Mrs D James-Mason

 

Deputy Head Teacher

Mrs K Lewis

 

Assistant Head

Mrs L Armitage

 

Senior Leadership Team

Mrs D James-Mason

Mrs K Lewis

Mrs. L Armitage

Mrs K Byrne

Mr G Wilkins

Mrs D Packer

Miss L Sanderson

 

 

Teaching Staff

 

Mrs A Stringer

Mrs K Lewis

Mrs L Armitage

Mrs K Byrne

Mr G Wilkins

Mrs A Coleman

Miss L Hastings

Mr M Scumaci

Miss A Howell

Mrs J Gluck

Mrs E Worf

Mr T Nagel

Miss A Shorter

Mrs L Crust

Mrs A Cox

Mrs C Hart

Mrs J Sanders

Mr M Newby

Miss S Rout

Miss K Fisher

Miss G McCullough

Mrs K Petty

 

Advanced Skills Assistants

Mrs S O’Leary

Mrs T Lewis

Mrs T Lelliott

Mrs C Cosgrave

Mrs J Thomas

Mrs G Duffy

Mrs M Tiedman

Mrs F Driscoll

Mrs E Bear

Mrs S Bartley

Mr D McKelvin

 

 

Senior Midday Supervisors

Mrs D Packer

Mrs S Brown

 

Midday Supervisors

Mrs  K Cheeseman

Mrs D Nash

Mrs C Watkins

Mrs N Thompson

Ms J Sheene

Ms K O'Shaughnessy

Mrs C Hardiman-Scott

Mrs M Perez Guspian

 

Cleaners

Mrs C Watts

Mr J Byrne

Mrs A Olive

Mrs I Theodoulou

Mrs M Perez Guspian

Mrs D Xhakoj

 

Teaching Assistants

Mrs G Adams

Mrs J Board

Miss L Keech

Mrs J-M Jones

Mrs B Williams

Mrs P Grace

Mrs L Decierdo

Mrs I Sintal

Mrs T Corner

Mrs J Dutton

Mrs L Edwards

Mrs T Stanley

Mrs J Farrugia

Mrs M Carver

Mrs C Lovell

Mrs R Homes

Ms R Schafer

Mrs T Osborn

Mrs P Nascimento

Mrs H Farrugia

Mrs S Ingle

Mrs J Lennox

Mrs J Shorter

Mrs J Scott

Mrs A Morton-Turner

Mrs A Hanifin

Mr K Gerred

Mrs A Ryan

Mrs S Brown

Mrs T Fannon

Miss J Day

Mrs S Donovan

Mrs L Miller

Mr R Saunders

Miss T Steggall

Miss G Rae Ash

Mrs S Sayer

Mrs R Chambers

Miss K Nash

Miss J Stevens

Mrs T Penn

Mrs K Cheeseman

Mrs B Miller

Mrs N Thompson

Mrs C Dooley

Miss A Meikle

 

Science Lab Technician

Mrs A Lane

 

 

School Business Manager

Mrs D Packer

 

School Office

Mrs S Browne

Miss J Sheene

Mrs F-C Ward

Mrs S Brown

 

Caretakers

Mr N Byrne

 

 

 

Top